
| 1 | IlvesFinland | 11 | 10.5 | +0.5 |
| 2 | Inter TurkuFinland | 7 | 6.6 | +0.4 |
| 5 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 3 | 2.5 | +0.5 |
| 1 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 19 | 17.8 | +1.2 |
| 2 | IlvesFinland | 15 | 13.5 | +1.5 |
| 3 | KuPSFinland | 11 | 21.0 | -10.0 |
| 1 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 72.0 | 72 |
| 2 | Turku PSEurope | 50.0 | 50 |
| 3 | KuPSFinland | 46.0 | 92 |
| 1 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 177.0 | 177 |
| 2 | LahtiEurope | 137.0 | 137 |
| 3 | Turku PSEurope | 131.0 | 131 |
| 1 | LahtiEurope | 134.0 | 134 |
| 2 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 113.0 | 113 |
| 3 | Turku PSEurope | 108.0 | 108 |
| 1 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 148.0 | 148 |
| 2 | Turku PSEurope | 111.0 | 111 |
| 3 | SJKFinland | 96.5 | 193 |
| 1 | LahtiEurope | 120.0 | 120 |
| 2 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 106.0 | 106 |
| 3 | Turku PSEurope | 91.0 | 91 |
| 1 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 349.0 | 349 |
| 2 | LahtiEurope | 304.0 | 304 |
| 2 | Turku PSEurope | 304.0 | 304 |
| 1 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 54.0 | 54 |
| 2 | Turku PSEurope | 46.0 | 46 |
| 3 | LahtiEurope | 40.0 | 40 |
| 1 | KuPSFinland | 5 |
| 2 | LahtiEurope | 3 |
| 3 | Inter TurkuFinland | 2 |
| 1 | IlvesFinland | 2 | 5 |
| 1 | Inter TurkuFinland | 2 | 5 |
| 3 | AC OuluEurope | 1 | 1 |
| 1 | IlvesFinland | 11 | 17.9 | -6.9 |
| 2 | Inter TurkuFinland | 5 | 9.8 | -4.8 |
| 5 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 3 | 14.3 | -11.3 |
| 1 | LahtiEurope | 128.0 | 128 |
| 2 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 125.0 | 125 |
| 3 | SJKFinland | 101.0 | 202 |
| 1 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 162.0 | 162 |
| 2 | LahtiEurope | 138.0 | 138 |
| 3 | Turku PSEurope | 129.0 | 129 |
| 1 | LahtiEurope | 65.0 | 65 |
| 2 | Turku PSEurope | 55.0 | 55 |
| 4 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 31.0 | 31 |
| 1 | KuPSFinland | 3 |
| 1 | LahtiEurope | 3 |
| 3 | HJK HelsinkiFinland | 2 |
Goals, assists, shots, defending, fouls, cards, and competition context.
Last updated:
HJK Helsinki team stats in Conference League 2026 compare the side against the competition field across goals, assists, shots, defending, fouls, and cards. The comparison includes 10 teams across 16 ranking views. HJK Helsinki's main numbers include goals: 3, assists: 19, shots: 177.0 per game, and clean sheets: 0.
HJK Helsinki's stat profile includes goals: 3, assists: 19, shots: 177.0 per game, and clean sheets: 0. Those core numbers give a quick read on attacking output, chance volume, and defensive returns before moving into the individual ranking categories.
The attacking team rankings highlight Goals: Ilves (11), Assists: HJK Helsinki (19), Shots on target: HJK Helsinki (72.0 per game), and Shots: HJK Helsinki (177.0 per game). Ilves (11) leads the scoring table. These numbers compare goals, assists, shots on target, and overall shooting volume across the competition.
Defensive and goalkeeping team rankings include Clean sheets: Ilves (2), Goals conceded: Ilves (11), Successful tackles: HJK Helsinki (148.0 per game), Interceptions: Lahti (120.0 per game), and Clearances: HJK Helsinki (349.0 per game). That adds context for clean sheets, goals conceded, tackles, interceptions, clearances, and blocks alongside the attacking tables.
Discipline team rankings include Fouls committed: Lahti (128.0 per game), Fouls won: HJK Helsinki (162.0 per game), Yellow cards: Lahti (65.0 per game), and Red cards: KuPS (3), showing where fouls, cards, and physical match control sit in the wider team-stat picture.